Group A FINAL - Ainsdale v Southport Trinity
3rd/4th Play off - Southport and Birkdale v Fleetwood Hesketh
Group B – FINAL - Northern v Ormskirk
3rd / 4th Play off - Formby v Firwood Bootle
Group C – FINAL- Hightown St Marys v Sutton (St Helens)
3rd / 4th Play off - Maghull v Alder
Group D – FINAL- Rainford v Rainhill
3rd / 4th Play off - Newton le Willows v St Helens Town
Group E – FINAL- Liverpool v Old Xaverians
3rd / 4th Play off - Sefton Park v Wavertree
Group F – FINAL - Wallasey v New Brighton
3rd / 4th Play off - Birkenhead Park v Caldy
Group G – FINAL - Leigh v Highfield
3rd / 4th Play off - Wigan v Norley Hall
|
Group A
Southport Trinity v Ainsdale
Fleetwood Hesketh v Southport and Birkdale
Group B
Firwood Bootle v Formby
Ormskirk v Northern
Group C
Alder v Maghull
Sutton (St Helens) v Hightown St Marys
Group D
Rainhill v Rainford
St Helens Town v Newton le Willows
Group E
Liverpool v Old Xaverians (Sunday 20 September)
Wavertree v Sefton Park
Group F
Caldy v Birkenhead Park
New Brighton v Wallasey
Group G
Highfield v Leigh
Norley Hall v Wigan
|
Group Yellow – FINAL - Birchfield Park v Northern A
3rd / 4th Play off - Northern B v Maghull
(South Liverpool – no game)
Group Orange – FINAL - Sefton Park 3 v Goodlass
3rd / 4th Play off - Liverpool v Sefton Park 4
5th / 6th Play off - Wavertree v Firwood Bootle
Group Purple- FINAL - Merseyside Sports & Cultural v Birkenhead Park
3rd / 4th Play off - Parkfield Liscard v New Brighton
|
Group Sky Blue – FINAL - South Liverpool v Formby
3rd / 4th Play off - Northern v Rainhill
(Firwood Bootle – no game)
Group Green – FINAL - Fleetwood Hesketh v Southport Trinity
3rd / 4th Play off - Hightown St Marys v Formby
Group Violet – FINAL - Liverpool v Sefton Park (venue to be confirmed)
3rd / 4th Play off - Wavertree v Alder
Group Grey – FINAL - Spring View v Leigh (venue to be confirmed)
3rd / 4th Play off - Newton le Willows v Orrell RT
Group Magenta - FINAL - Wallasey v Oxton
3rd / 4th Play off - New Brighton v Birkenhead Park
|